OILUSD

WTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar

OILUSD

102.806
USD
0.02
(0.02%)
Market Closed
Last updated:
Yesterday
102.785
Open
102.806
Days's Range
102.775 - 102.811

WTI Crude Barrels price today

Convert the live WTI Crude Barrels price into any unit and any currency.

Amount
0. 00000USD

WTI Crude Barrels price in every currency

CurrencyBarrelLitreGallon
USDUS DollarUSD102.810.6472.448
EUREuroEUR91.730.5772.184
GBPBritish PoundGBP76.730.4831.827
JPYJapanese YenJPY16,198.63101.886385.682
CHFSwiss FrancCHF84.670.5332.016
CADCanadian DollarCAD143.640.9033.420
AUDAustralian DollarAUD146.220.9203.481
INRIndian RupeeINR9,756.8061.369232.305
SARSaudi RiyalSAR385.522.4259.179
AEDUAE DirhamAED377.562.3758.989
Signals
hasan sayed
hasan sayed
4 days ago
sell
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar @101.065
2026-10-26 06:51
OILUSD@101.065 Chart
Profit
-17.31
USD
-0.34%
Ahmed khalil
Ahmed khalil
5 days ago
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar
2026-10-25 17:08
Locked signal preview
Profit
-47.75
USD
-0.92%
Ahmed khalil
Ahmed khalil
1 week ago
buy
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar @99.13
2026-10-18 17:02
OILUSD@99.13 Chart
Profit
35.98
USD
0.36%
hasan sayed
hasan sayed
2 weeks ago
buy
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar @99.02
2026-10-16 15:56
OILUSD@99.02 Chart
Profit
17.48
USD
0.18%
hasan sayed
hasan sayed
2 weeks ago
buy
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar @94.629
2026-10-15 09:44
OILUSD@94.629 Chart
Profit
436.59
USD
4.61%
Ahmed khalil
Ahmed khalil
1 month ago
buy
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar @95.543
2026-09-20 17:12
OILUSD@95.543 Chart
Profit
52.58
USD
0.55%
More
Ideas
Bossout10
Bossout10
9 months ago
sell
OILUSD
OILUSDWTI Crude Barrels / United States Dollar
2026-01-08 09:14
OILUSD Chart
More
Related Instruments News

Common questions about the WTI Crude Barrels price

Risk Disclosure: Trading in financial instruments involves high risks including the risk of losing some, or all, of your investment amount, and may not be suitable for all investors. Prices of cryptocurrencies are extremely volatile and may be affected by external factors such as financial, regulatory or political events. Trading on margin increases the financial risks. Never invest money you cannot afford to lose, and carefully assess the suitability of complex products such as CFDs and derivatives in light of your financial situation. Before deciding to trade in financial instrument or cryptocurrencies you should be fully informed of the risks and costs associated with trading the financial markets, carefully consider your investment objectives, level of experience, and risk appetite, and seek professional advice where needed. Arincen would like to remind you that the data contained in this website is not necessarily real-time nor accurate. The data and prices on the website are not necessarily accurate and may differ from the actual price at any given market, meaning prices are indicative and not appropriate for trading purposes.

Arincen and any provider of the data contained in this website will not accept liability for any loss or damage as a result of your trading, or your reliance on the information contained within this website. It is prohibited to use, store, reproduce, display, modify, transmit or distribute the data contained in this website without the explicit prior written permission of Arincen and/or the data provider. All intellectual property rights are reserved by the providers and/or the exchange providing the data contained in this website. Arincen may be compensated by the advertisers that appear on the website, based on your interaction with the advertisements or advertisers.

© 2026 - Arincen L.L.C-FZ - License No. 2420098.01. All Rights Reserved.